2017年10月20日

Cisco,400-101参考書, 400-101模擬試験,400-101合格率 VCE

受験者はまだCisco CCIE資格 400-101 VCE試験過去問に合格するために一生懸命繰り返していますか? 一番短い時間でkilltest 400-101VCE試験参考書を通りたいですか?killtestの 400-101(CCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam)試験参考書を選択しましょう!今のところもっとも人気があるIT認証について、興味がありますか。
皆様はまだkilltestの試験テストを通じての大きい難度が悩んでいますか?

Which three parameters must match to establish OSPF neighbor adjacency? (Choose three.)
A. the process ID
B. the hello interval
C. the subnet mask
D. authentication
E. the router ID
F. the OSPF interface priority
Answer: BCD

Which statement is true about LLDP?
A. LLDP provides VTP support.
B. LLDP does not use a multicast address to communicate.
C. LLDP can indicate only the duplex setting of a link, and not the speed capabilities.
D. LLDP does not support native VLAN indication.
Answer: D

The OSPF adjacency between two routers cannot be established.What is the root cause of the problem?
A. Both routers are designated routers.
B. different area ID
C. mismatched OSPF network types
D. authentication error
E. area type mismatch
Answer: E
Which two statements about AAA authentication are true? (Choose two)
A. RADIUS authentication queries the router’s local username database.
B. TACASCS+ authentication uses an RSA server to authenticate users.
C. Local user names are case-insensitive.
D. Local authentication is maintained on the router.
E. KRB5 authentication disables user access when an incorrect password is entered.
Answer: DE



400-101 VCE参考書, 400-101 VCE模擬試験,400-101 VCE合格率, 400-101 VCE勉強方法

What are two of the commands that you can enter to gracefully shut down OSPF and notify neighbors?(Choose two)
A. router(config-if)# ip ospf graceful shutdown
B. router(config-if)# ip ospf shutdown
C. router(config-router)# shutdown
D. router(config-router)# graceful shutdown
E. router(config)# ip notify
Answer: BC

A packet from network 10.0.1.0/24 destined for network 10.0.2.0/24 arrives at R1 on interface Gi0/0, but the router drops the packet instead of transmitting it out interface Gi0/1.Which feature that is configured on R1 can cause this problem?
A. UDLC
B. split horizon
C. uRPF
D. spanning tree
Answer: C

Which three service offer VLAN transparency for WAN Ethernet services? (Choose three)
A. ERMS
B. EPL
C. ERS
D. MPLS
E. EMS
F. EWS
Answer: BEF

What are two mechanisms that directed ARP uses to help resolve IP addresses to hardware addresses? (Choose two)
A. It removes address-resolution restrictions, allowing dynamic protocols to advertise rou information for the device loopback address.
B. It uses ICMP redirects to advertise next-hop addresses to foreign hosts.
C. It uses series of ICMP echo messages to relay next-hop addresses.
D. It removes address-resolution restrictions, allowing dynamic protocols to advertise routing information for the next-hop address. E. It uses a proxy mechanism to allow a device to respond to ARP requests for the addresses of other devices.
Answer: BD

Your network is suffering excessive output drops.Which two actions can you take to resolve the problem? (Choose two.)
A. Install a switch with larger buffers.
B. Configure a different queue set.
C. Reconfigure the switch buffers.
D. Configure the server application to use TCP.
E. Update the server operating system.
Answer: AB

400-101VCE試験過去問,400-101 VCE難易度,400-101VCEITパスポート,400-101 VCE技術者試験

Which two statements about DMVPN with NHRP are true? (Choose two)
A. NHRP shortens the configuration of the hub router.
B. NHRP dynamically provides information about the spoke routers to the hub.
C. NHRP disables multicast
D. The hub router uses NHRP to initiate the GRE tunnel with spokes.
E. The spoke routers act as the NHRP servers.
Answer: AB

Which two statements about static routing are true?(choose two.)
A. It provides better security than dynamic routing
B. It is highly scalable as networks grow.
C. It reduces configuration errors.
D. It requires less bandwidth and fewer CPU cycles than dynamic routing protocols.
E. It can be implemented more quickly than dynamic routing.
Answer: A ,D

Which two statements about logging are true? (Choose two)
A. Interface status changes are logged at the Informational level.
B. Reload requests are logged at the Notification level.
C. Interface status changes are logged at the Notification level.
D. Log messages are sent to the console port by default.
E. Log messages are displayed in a Telnet session by default.
F. System restart messages are logged at the Critical level.
Answer: C, D

Which option is the origin code when a route is redistributed into BGP?
A. IGP
B. incomplete
C. unknown
D. external
E. EGP
Answer: B

Which three statements about AToM are true? (Choose three)
A. It requires Layer 3 routing between the PE and CE router.
B. The PE routers must share the same VC identifier.
C. IP CEF should be disabled on the PE routers.
D. The attachment circuit is configured with the xconnect command.
E. It requires MPLS between the PE routers.
F. It supports interworking for Frame Relay, PPP and Ethernet but not ATM
Answer: B, D , E

Which statements are true about trunking?
A. When removing VLAN 1 from a trunk, management traffic such as CDP is no longer passed in that VLAN.
B. Cisco switches that run PVST+ do not transmit BPDUs on nonnative VLANs when using a dot 1 q trunk.
C. DTP is a point-to-point protocol.
D. DTP only supports autonegotiation on 802.1q and does not support autonegotiation for ISL.
Answer: C

Which statement is true about conditional advertisements?
A. Conditional advertisements create routes when a predefined condition is met.
B. Conditional advertisements create routes and withhold them until a predefined condition is met.
C. Conditional advertisements do not create routes, they only withhold them until a predefined condition is met.
D. Conditional advertisements create routes when a predefined condition is not met.
E. Conditional advertisements create routes when a predefined condition is met.
Answer: C

Which traffic plane supports the TFTP and FTP protocols?
A. control plane
B. management plane
C. data plane
D. service plane
Answer: B

Which three factors does Cisco PfR use to calculate the best exit path? (Choose three)
A. reachability
B. delay
C. administrative distance
D. packet size
E. loss
F. quality of service
Answer: A, B , E

Which option describes how a router responds if LSA throttling is configured and it receives the identical LSA before the interval is set?
A. The LSA is added to the OSPF database and a notification is sent to the sending router to slow down its LSA packet updates.
B. The LSA is added to the OSPF database.
C. The LSA is ignored.
D. The LSA is ignored and a notification is sent to the sending router to slow its LSA packet updates.
Answer: C

Which two statements about route redistribution default metrics are true? (Choose two)
A. When EIGRP is redistributed into OSPF as E2, it has a default metric of 20.
B. When an IGP is redistributed into RIP, it has a default metric of 1.
C. When an IGP is redistributed into OSPF, it has a default metric of 110.
D. When an IGP is redistributed into IS-IS, it has a default metric of 115.
E. When an BGP is redistributed into OSPF, it has a default metric of 1.
Answer: A, E

How does MSTP maintain compatibility with RSTP?
A. MSTP sends all spanning-tree information in one BPDU.
B. MSTP supports five port states in the same way as RSTP.
C. RSTP implements a TTL that is compatible with the MSTP max age timer.
D. RSTP encodes region information from an MSTP BPDU into a single instance.
Answer: A

Which routing protocol supports only IP networks?
A. BGP
B. EIGRP
C. IS-IS
D. OSPF
Answer: D

Which TCP features allows a client to request a specific packet that was lost?
A. flow control
B. sliding window
C. fast recovery
D. selective acknowledgment
Answer: D

When you deploy DMVPN, What is the purpose of the command crypto isakmp key ciscotest address 0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.?
A. It is configured on the hub and spoke routers to establish peering
B. It is configured on the hub to set the pre-shared key for the spoke routers.
C. It is configured on the internet PE routers to allow traffic to traverse the ISP core.
D. It is configured on the spokes to indicate the hub router.
Answer: B

皆様は給料を高まるために、絶好のチャンスを探していますでしょうか。それとも、昇進したいですか。それと新しい職場にいってほしいですか。それとも生まれつき最先端の技術に満たしてに知識を求めますか。

killtestのサイトの模擬テストは試験の変化情勢に基づいて更新されます。400-101試験参考書の命中率が高くて、一回で試験に合格することができます。

関連試験問題集:http://blog.goo.ne.jp/magic_chen/e/aa17cdd1e8632e65425aed0b944c8a8b
posted by 啓一 at 12:55| Comment(0) | cisco資格 | 更新情報をチェックする

2017年10月18日

400-101合格率, 400-101勉強方法 400-101学習分野

この人材が多い社会で、人々はずっと自分の能力を高めていますが、世界で最先端のIT専門家に対する需要が継続的に拡大しています。ですから、Cisco400-101試験参考書に受かりたい人が多くなります。しかし、試験に受かるのは容易なことではないです。実は良いトレーニング資料を選んだら試験に合格することは不可能ではないです。Killtestが提供したCiscoの400-101試験参考書は勉強者が試験に合格することを助けられます。Killtestのトレーニング資料は大勢な受験生に証明されたもので、国際的に他のサイトをずっと先んじています。



Killtestを通してCCIE資格400-101試験参考書に合格することがやすて、CCIE資格400-101試験参考書をはじめて受ける方はKilltestの商品を選んで無料なサンプル(例年の試験問題集と解析)をダウンロードしてから、楽に試験の現場の雰囲気を体験することができます。オンラインにいろいろな400-101試験参考書があるですけれども、弊社の商品は一番高品質で低価額で、CCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam試験の問題が絶えず切れない更新でテストの内容ともっとも真実と近づいて勉強者の合格が保証いたします。それほかに、弊社の商品を選んで、勉強の時間も長くではありません。できるだけ早く400-101試験に合格することができます。

Killtest CCIE認定400-101は大きな変更がなく、一度習得すれば長期に渡りその技術を活かすことができます。400-101試験を取得するには、CCIE資格の要件をしっかりと理解する必要があります。KilltestCCIE資格の取得は非常に難しく、400-101試験項目は多くの方面に分かれているので、しっかり専門知識などを学習しないと合格できないのです。CCIE認定資格400-101試験では、CCIE認定を構成するために必要なスキルを検証します。Killtest 400-101(CCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam)試験では仮想化データセンターそしてプライベートクラウドへ 現在のような経済状態を迎えて、既存のITインフラに対する行き詰まりを感じることが増えてきた。

Share some CCIE 400-101 exam questions and answers below.
Which set of commands conditionally advertises 172.16.0.0/24 as long as 10.10.10.10/32 is in the routing table? 
A. 



B. 



C. 



D. 



Answer: C

Which three service offer VLAN transparency for WAN Ethernet services? (Choose three) 
A. ERMS 
B. EPL 
C. ERS 
D. MPLS 
E. EMS 
F. EWS 
Answer: BEF

Refer to the exhibit. 



To which undesirable condition can router R1 be venerable? 
A. denial of service attacks 
B. unicast flooding 
C. man-in-the-middle attacks 
D. asymmetric routing 
E. IP address spoofing 
Answer: A

Refer to the Exhibit. 



Which traffic gets set to AF41 by the marking policy on interface GigabitEthernet0/0? 
A. Only traffic matching access-list streaming 
B. Any traffic matching access-list tp-rooms and access-list streaming 
C. Only traffic matching access-list tp-rooms 
D. No traffic gets set to AF41 
Answer: B

Refer to the exhibit. 



Which two conclusions can you draw from this output (choose two) 
A. The device at the 192.168.5.119 routing table has an APR entry for the device at 10.9.132.254. 
B. The packet was source-routed. 
C. The device at 192.168.5.119 is on the same subnet as the next hop for the device at 10.9.132.254. 
D. The device that produced the output uses different interfaces to send and receive traffic to and from the device at 10.9.132.254 
E. The device that produced the output uses the same interface to send and receive traffic to and from the device at 10.9.132.254 
Answer: C, E

 

下記はkilltestの人気試験問題集で、安心に選択してもいいです。


70-463試験問題集:Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012



300-135資格参考書:Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks



70-640合格指南書:Windows Server 2008 Active Directory. Configuring



70-533試験対策書:Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions



70-346資格問題集:Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements



70-532テキスト:Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions



EX0-001勉強資料:ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011)



300-180更新版: Troubleshooting Cisco Data Center Infrastructure



70-741最新試験:Networking with Windows Server 2016
posted by 啓一 at 18:07| Comment(0) | cisco資格 | 更新情報をチェックする

Cisco,300-135合格率, 300-135勉強方法 300-135学習分野,300-135過去問

短い時間に最も小さな努力で一番効果的にCiscoの300-135試験参考書試験の準備をしたいのなら、KilltestのCiscoの300-135試験参考書試験トレーニング資料を利用することができます。Killtestのトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格すたもので、多くの受験生に証明された98%の成功率を持っている資料です。Killtestを利用したら、あなたは自分の目標を達成することができ、最良の結果を得ます。何でも上昇しているこの時代に、自分の制限を突破したくないのですか。給料を倍増させることも不可能ではないです。Ciscoの300-135試験参考書試験に合格したら、あなたは夢を実現することができます。Killtestはあなたの最高のトレーニング資料を提供して、98%の合格率を保証します。これは本当のことです。疑いなくすぐKilltestのCiscoのTroubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks試験参考書試験トレーニング資料を購入しましょう。

 

Killtestは商品に自信があり、常に認定試験の情報に関心を持っています。それに一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しています。勉強者がすぐに試験情報を分かって気楽に試験を通すように助けます。KilltestのCiscoCCNP資格300-135試験問題集にはIT関係の経験豊富な多くの講師を抱えていますので、最も専門的なIT資格認定研修機構と言えます。KilltestのCCNP認定資格300-135模擬テスト用PDF問題集及び模擬試験ソフトは多くのITのプロが研究し作成されたもので、且つ各種の資格認定試験も年間継続更新となっており、提供したものの最新化及び高品質を確保することができます。KilltestのTroubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networksトレーニング資料サンプルを使用してから、CiscoCCNP資格を利用することにより経済を成長させることを重要視している。このように資格といっても様々な人がいろいろな目的のために取得 しようとしています。この認定を取得するには、試験に合格する必要があります。Killtestは専門的な試験参考書を販売しているのはサイトなんです。

CiscoのCCNP資格の300-135試験問題集は競争が激しい今のIT業界中でいよいよ人気があって、受験者が増え一方で難度が低くなくて結局専門知識と情報技術能力の要求が高い試験なので、普通の人がCCNP資格認証試験に合格するのが必要な時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。Killtestの300-135試験問題集は的中率が96%に達することができます。Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks問題集は利用したそれぞれの人を順調に試験に合格させます。

The fault condition is related to which technology?
A. NTP
B. IPv4 OSPF Routing
C. IPv6 OSPF Routing
D. IPV4 and IPV6 Interoperability
E. IPv4 layer 3 security
Answer: D

What is the solution to the fault condition?
A. Under the interface Tunnel34 configuration delete the tunnel mode ipv6 command.
B. Under the interface Serial0/0/0.34 configuration enter the ipv6 address 2026::34:1/122 command.
C. Under the interface Tunnel34 configuration enter the ip address unnumbered Serial0/0/0.34 command.
D. Under the interface Tunnel34 configuration delete the tunnel source Serial0/0/0.34 command and enter the tunnel source 2026::34:1/122 command.
Answer: A

The fault condition is related to which technology?
A. NTP
B. IP DHCP Server
C. IPv4 OSPF Routing
D. IPv4 EIGRP Routing
E. IPv4 Route Redistribution
F. IPv6 RIP Routing
G. IPv6 OSPF Routing
H. IPV4 and IPV6 Interoperability
I. IPv4 layer 3 security
Answer: G

What is the solution to the fault condition?
A. Under the interface Tunnel34 configuration enter the ipv6 ospf 6 area 34 command.
B. Under the interface Loopback6 configuration enter the ipv6 ospf 6 area 34 command.
C. Under the interface Serial0/0/0.34 configuration enter the ipv6 ospf 6 area 34 command.
D. Under ipv6 router ospf 6 configuration enter the redistribute rip RIP_ZONE include-connected command.
Answer: D

The Fault Condition is related to which technology?
A. BGP
B. NTP
C. IP NAT
D. IPv4 OSPF Routing
E. IPv4 OSPF Redistribution
F. IPv6 OSPF Routing
G. IPv4 layer 3 security
Answer: A

What is the solution of the fault condition?
A. Under the BGP process,enter the bgp redistribute-internal command
B. Under the BGP process, bgp confederation identifier 65001 command
C. Delete the current BGP process and reenter all of the commands using 65002 as the AS number.
D. Under the BGP process, delete the neighbor 209.56.200.226 remote-as 65002 command enter the neighbor 209.65.200.226 remote-as 65002 command.
Answer: D

The Fault Condition is related to which technology?
A. BGP
B. NAT
C. IP NAT
D. IPv4 OSPF Routing
E. IPv4 OSPF Redistribution
F. IPv6 OSPF Routing
G. IPv4 layer 3 security
Answer: C

What is the solution of the fault condition?
A. Under the interface Serial0/0/0 configuration enter the ip nat inside command
B. Under the interface Serial0/0/1 configuration enter the ip nat outside command
C. Under the ip access-list standar nat_trafic configuration enter the permit 10.2.0.0 0.0.255.255 command
D. Under the ip access-list standar nat_trafic configuration enter the permit 209.65.200.0 0.0.0.255 command
Answer: C

The Fault Condition is related to which technology?
A. BGP
B. NAT
C. IP NAT
D. IPv4 OSPF Routing
E. IPv4 OSPF Redistribution
F. IPv6 OSPF Routing
G. IPv4 layer 3 security
Answer: G

What is the solution of the fault condition?
A. Under the ip access-list edge_security configuration add the permit ip 209.65.200.224 0.0.0.3 any command
B. Under the interface Serial0/0/1 enter the ip access-group edge_security out command.
C. Under the ip access-list edge_security configuration delete the deny ip 10.0.0.0 0.255.255.255 any command
D. Under the interface Serial0/0/0 configuration delete the ip access-group edge_security in command and enter the ip access group edge_security out command
Answer: A

Which command will limit debug output ppp authentication on serial 0/1 and serial 0/2?
A. debug condition interface range s0/1 -0/2
debug ppp authentication
B. debug condition interface s0/1 & 0/2
debug ppp authentication
C. debug int s0/1
debug int 0/2
debug ppp authentication
D. Debug condition interface s0/1
Debug condition interface s0/2
debug ppp authentication
Answer: D

What is the MTU?ˉs size in a GRE tunnel?
A. 1630
B. 1476
C. 1500
D. 1900
Answer: B

How to check MTU of interface using ping? / How can you check the links mtu size with ping command?
A. ping 10.1.1.1 size 1501
B. ping 10.1.1.1 size 1500 df-bit
C. ping 10.1.1.1
D. ping 10.1.1.1 no-size
Answer: B

The tunnel between R1 and R3 is not coming up. Which two statements are true? (Choose two)
(Topology with a GRE tunnel and the outputs provided are show ip int brief and tunnel source and destination)
A. Tunnel source int Eth0/0 is down
B. No route from R1 to R3 loopback0 (tunnel destination)
C. source and destination not in same subnet
D. http://bbs.hh010.com/
Answer: AB

R1 and R2 OSPF neighbor.
Which two statements are true? (Choose two)
(Output from show ip ospf neighbors on 2 routers, one of them shows FULL/DR, the other FULL/-, you need to know how were they configured and will they exchange routes)
A. They are not neighbors
B. R1 (non-DR) will not update its routes to R2
C. Router R2 is configured with ospf point-to-point command (R2 is the router that shows as FULL/-)
D. They need to be configured as OSPF NBMA
E. R2 should be configured as stub
Answer: BC

Two routers are connected through PPP connection. After the PPP was established the admin put OSPF running above it. The OSPF formed adjacency but after soon the adjacency dropped.
What is the reason? (The cause of OSPF forming an adjacency over a GRE tunnel and dropping immediately)
A. MTU does not match
B. Area 0 need to exist for OSPF to function properly
C. Gre tunnel destination is not reachable through tunnel
D. Gre tunnel ip address must be covered by network under ?°router ospf 1?±
E. ospf routes contains the route to tunnel destination
Answer: C

The Fault Condition is related to which technology?
A. BGP
B. NTP
C. IP NAT
D. IPv4 OSPF Routing
E. IPv4 OSPF Redistribution
F. IPv6 OSPF Routing
G. IPv4 layer 3 security
Answer: A

What is the solution of the fault condition?
A. Under the BGP process,enter the bgp redistribute-internal command
B. Under the BGP process, bgp confederation identifier 65001 command
C. Delete the current BGP process and reenter all of the commands using 65002 as theAS number.
D. Under the BGP process, delete the neighbor 209.56.200.226 remote-as 65002 command enter the neighbor 209.65.200.226 remote-as 65002 command.
Answer: D

Ticket 4 NATACL

TROUBLE TICKET STATEMENT:

The implementation group has been using thetest bed to do a ??proof-of-concept?ˉthat required both client 1 and client 2 to access the Web Server at 209.65.200.241.After several changed to interface status, network addressing, routing schemes and layer 2 connectivity, at trouble ticket has been opened indicating that client 1 cannot ping the 209.65.200.241 (internet Server).
show run by yourself to obtain the following information:
Configuration on R1
ip nat inside source list nat_pool interface Serial0/0/0/1 overload !
ip access-list standard nat_pool
permit 10.1.0.0
! interface Serial0/0/0/1
ip address 209.65.200.224 255.255.255.252
ip nat outside
! interfaceSerial0/0/0/0.12
ip address 10.1.1.1 255.255.255.252
ip nat inside
ip ospf message-digest-key 1 md5 TSHOOT
ip ospd authentication message-digest

On Which device is the fault condition located?
A. R1
B. R2
C. R3
D. R4
E. DSW1
F. DSW2
G. ASW1
Answer: A

The Fault Condition is related to which technology?
A. BGP
B. NAT
C. IP NAT
D. IPv4 OSPF Routing
E. IPv4 OSPF Redistribution
F. IPv6 OSPF Routing
G. IPv4 layer 3 security
Answer: C

What is the solution of the fault condition?
A. Under the interface Serial0/0/0 configuration enter the ip nat inside command
B. Under the interface Serial0/0/1 configuration enter the ip nat outside command
C. Under the ip access-list standar nat_trafic configuration enter the permit 10.2.0.0 0.0.255.255 command
D. Under the ip access-list standar nat_trafic configuration enter the permit 209.65.200.0 0.0.0.255 command
Answer: C

Ticket 5 R1ACL

TROUBLE TICKET STATEMENT:
The implementation group has been using thetest bed to do a ??proof-of-concept?ˉthat required both client 1 and client 2 to access the Web Server at 209.65.200.241.After several changed to interface status, network addressing, routing schemes and layer 2 connectivity, at trouble ticket has been opened indicating that client 1 cannot ping the 209.65.200.241 (internet Server).
show run by yourself to obtain the following information:
Client 1 is not able to reach the WebServer at 209.65.200.241. Initial troubleshooting shows that R1 is also not able to reach the WebServer. R1 also does not have any active BGP neighbor.
Configuration on R1
! interface Serial0/0/0/1
description link to ISP
ip address 209.65.200.224 255.255.255.252
ip access-group edge_security in
ip nat outside
ip virtual-reassembly
ntp brasdcast client
net broadcast key 1
no cdp enable
!! ip access-list nat_traffic permit 10.1.0.0 0.0.255.255
ip access-list nat_traffic permit 10.2.0.0 0.0.255.255
! ip access-list edge_security deny ip 10.0.0.0 0.255.255.255 any
ip access-list edge_security deny ip 172.16.0.0 0.15.255.255 any
ip access-list edge_security deny ip 192.168.0.0 0.0.255.255 any
ip access-list edge_security deny ip 127.0.0.0 0.255.255.255 any
ip access-list edge_security permit ip host 209.65.200.241 any

On which device is the fault condition located?
A. R1
B. R2
C. R3
D. R4
E. DSW1
F. DSW2
G. ASW1
Answer: A

下記はkilltestの人気試験問題集で、安心に選択してもいいです。

70-463試験問題集:Implementing a Data Warehouse with Microsoft SQL Server 2012

300-135資格参考書:Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks

C7020-230過去問: IBM Watson V3 Application Development

70-640合格指南書:Windows Server 2008 Active Directory. Configuring

400-101最新試験:CCIE Routing and Switching Written Exam

70-533試験対策書:Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions

70-346資格問題集:Managing Office 365 Identities and Requirements

70-532テキスト:Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions

EX0-001勉強資料:ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011)

300-180更新版: Troubleshooting Cisco Data Center Infrastructure

70-741最新試験:Networking with Windows Server 2016
posted by 啓一 at 11:59| Comment(0) | cisco資格 | 更新情報をチェックする