2018年03月13日

マイクロソフト,70-762認定試験,70-762pdf,70-762exam

Killtestの試験問題集を購入した後、私たちは365日に無料更新サービスを提供することができます。Killtestが提供した学習資料は常に最新な試験ポイントをおさえ、復習資料の整理と編集作業を重ねた上で制作されています。知識体系全般をカバーし、受験準備にそなえて、最強の味方になります。










Killtestの高品質の問題集は信じられないほどの結果を見せることができます。自分が試験に合格できない心配があれば、はやくKilltestのウェブサイトをクリックしてもっと多くの情報を読んでください。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにKilltestを選択してください。Killtestはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。ここで説明したいのはKilltestにあるコアバリューです。



KilltestDeveloping SQL Databases試験では、ストレージ管理ソフトウェアが含まれています。MCSA認定された候補者は、ネットワーク接続されたストレージ戦略とソリューション、ストレージ業界と同様の競争、およびビジネスの動向と方向性を記述することができます。KilltestのMicrosoftの70-762試験問題集は勉強者の成功に導く鍵で、勉強者のIT業種での発展にも助けられます。



Share some MCSA 70-762 exam questions and answers below.

HOTSPOT

You have a database that contains the following tables: BlogCategory, BlogEntry, ProductReview, Product, and SalesPerson.

The tables were created using the following Transact SQL statements:







You must modify the ProductReview Table to meet the following requirements:

1. The table must reference the ProductID column in the Product table

2. Existing records in the ProductReview table must not be validated with the Product table.

3. Deleting records in the Product table must not be allowed if records are referenced by the ProductReview table.

4. Changes to records in the Product table must propagate to the ProductReview table.

You also have the following database tables: Order, ProductTypes, and SalesHistory, The transact-SOL statements for these tables are not available.

You must modify the Orders table to meet the following requirements:

1. Create new rows in the table without granting INSERT permissions to the table.

2. Notify the sales person who places an order whether or not the order was completed.

You must add the following constraints to the SalesHistory table:

- a constraint on the SaleID column that allows the field to be used as a record identifier

- a constant that uses the ProductID column to reference the Product column of the ProductTypes table

- a constraint on the CategoryID column that allows one row with a null value in the column

- a constraint that limits the Sale Price column to values greater than four Finance department users must be able to retrieve data from the SalesHistory table for sales persons where the value of the SalesYTD column is above a certain threshold.

You plan to create a memory-optimized table named SalesOrder.

The table must meet the following requirements:

-The table must hold 10 million unique sales orders.

-The table must use checkpoints to minimize 1/0 operations and must not use transaction logging.

- Data loss is acceptable.

Performance for queries against the SalesOrder table that use Where clauses with exact equality operations must be optimized.

You need to create the Sales Order table

How should you complete the table definition? To answer? select the appropriate Transact-SOL segments in the answer area.







Answer:









HOTSPOT

You have a database named Sales that contains the following database tables: Customer, Order, and Products.

The Products table and the Order table are shown in the following diagram.







The customer table includes a column that stores the data for the last order that the customer placed.

You plan to create a table named Leads. The Leads table is expected to contain approximately 20,000 records. Storage requirements for the Leads table must be minimized.

You need to modify the database design to meet the following requirements:

In the table below, identify the constraint that must be configured for each table.

NOTE: Make only one selection in each column.







Answer:









HOTSPOT

You have a database that contains the following tables: BlogCategory, BlogEntry, ProductReview, Product, and SalesPerson.

The tables were created using the following Transact SQL statements:







You must modify the ProductReview Table to meet the following requirements:

1. The table must reference the ProductID column in the Product table

2. Existing records in the ProductReview table must not be validated with the Product table.

3. Deleting records in the Product table must not be allowed if records are referenced by the ProductReview table.

4. Changes to records in the Product table must propagate to the ProductReview table.

You also have the following database tables: Order, ProductTypes, and SalesHistory, The transact-SOL statements for these tables are not available.

You must modify the Orders table to meet the following requirements:

1. Create new rows in the table without granting INSERT permissions to the table.

2. Notify the sales person who places an order whether or not the order was completed.

You must add the following constraints to the SalesHistory table:

- a constraint on the SaleID column that allows the field to be used as a record identifier

- a constant that uses the ProductID column to reference the Product column of the ProductTypes table

- a constraint on the CategoryID column that allows one row with a null value in the column

- a constraint that limits the Sale Price column to values greater than four Finance department users must be able to retrieve data from the SalesHistory table for sales persons where the value of the SalesYTD column is above a certain threshold.

You plan to create a memory-optimized table named SalesOrder.

The table must meet the following requirements:

-The table must hold 10 million unique sales orders.

-The table must use checkpoints to minimize 1/0 operations and must not use transaction logging.

- Data loss is acceptable.

Performance for queries against the SalesOrder table that use Where clauses with exact equality operations must be optimized.

You need to update the SalesHistory table

How should you complete the Transact_SQL statement? To answer? select the appropriate TransactSOL, segments in the answer area.







Answer:









You have a database that contains the following tables: BlogCategory, BlogEntry, ProductReview, Product, and SalesPerson.

The tables were created using the following Transact SQL statements:







You must modify the ProductReview Table to meet the following requirements:

1. The table must reference the ProductID column in the Product table

2. Existing records in the ProductReview table must not be validated with the Product table.

3. Deleting records in the Product table must not be allowed if records are referenced by the ProductReview table.

4. Changes to records in the Product table must propagate to the ProductReview table.

You also have the following database tables: Order, ProductTypes, and SalesHistory, The transact-SOL statements for these tables are not available.

You must modify the Orders table to meet the following requirements:

1. Create new rows in the table without granting INSERT permissions to the table.

2. Notify the sales person who places an order whether or not the order was completed.

You must add the following constraints to the SalesHistory table:

- a constraint on the SaleID column that allows the field to be used as a record identifier

- a constant that uses the ProductID column to reference the Product column of the ProductTypes table

- a constraint on the CategoryID column that allows one row with a null value in the column

- a constraint that limits the Sale Price column to values greater than four Finance department users must be able to retrieve data from the SalesHistory table for sales persons where the value of the SalesYTD column is above a certain threshold.

You plan to create a memory-optimized table named SalesOrder.

The table must meet the following requirements:

- The table must hold 10 million unique sales orders.

- The table must use checkpoints to minimize 1/0 operations and must not use transaction logging.

- Data loss is acceptable.

Performance for queries against the SalesOrder table that use where clauses with exact equality operations must be optimized.

You need to modify the design of the Orders table.

What should you create?

A. a stored procedure with the RETURN statement

B. a FOR UPDATE trigger

C. an AFTER UPDATE trigger

D. a user defined function

Answer: D



HOTSPOT

You have a database named Sa les that contains the following database tables: Customer, Order, and Product s.

The Products table and the Order table are shown in the following diagram.







The customer table includes a column that stores the data for the last order that the customer placed.

You plan to create a table named Leads. The Leads table is expected to contain approximately 20,000 records. Storage requirements for the Leads table must be minimized.

You need to implement a stored procedure that deletes a discontinued product from the Products table. You identify the following requirements:

What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate Transact-SOL segments in the answer area.







Answer:









DRAG DROP

You have a database named Sales that contains the following database tables: Customer, Order, and Products. The Products table and the Order table are shown in the following diagram.







The customer table includes a column that stores the data for the last order that the customer placed.

You plan to create a table named Leads. The Leads table is expected to contain approximately 20,000 records. Storage requirements for the Leads table must be minimized.

Changes to the price of any product must be less a 25 percent increase from the current price. The shipping department must be notified about order and shipping details when an order is entered into the database.

You need to implement the appropriate table objects.

Which object should you use for each table? To answer, drag the appropriate objects to the correct tables. Each object may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.







Answer:









You are a database developer for a company. The company has a server that has multiple physical disks. The disks are not part of a RAID array. The server hosts three Microsoft SQL Server instances. There are many SQL jobs that run during off-peak hours. You must monitor the SQL Server instances in real time and optimize the server to maximize throughput, response time, and overall SQL performance. You need to create a baseline set of metrics to report how the computer running SQL Server operates under normal load. The baseline must include the resource usage associated with the server processes. What should you do?

A. A. Create a sys.dm_os_waiting_tasks query.

B. Create a sys.dm_exec_sessions query.

C. Create a Performance Monitor Data Collector Set.

D. Create a sys.dm_os_memory_objects query.

E. Create a sp_configure 'max server memory' query.

F. Create a SQL Profiler trace.

G. Create asys.dm_os_wait_stats query.

H. Create an Extended Event.

Answer: D



HOTSPOT

You have a database that contains the following tables: BlogCategory, BlogEntry, ProductReview, Product, and SalesPerson.

The tables were created using the following Transact SQL statements:







You must modify the ProductReview Table to meet the following requirements:

1. The table must reference the ProductID column in the Product table

2. Existing records in the ProductReview table must not be validated with the Product table.

3. Deleting records in the Product table must not be allowed if records are referenced by the ProductReview table.

4. Changes to records in the Product table must propagate to the ProductReview table.

You also have the following database tables: Order, ProductTypes, and SalesHistory, The transact-SOL statements for these tables are not available.

You must modify the Orders table to meet the following requirements:

1. Create new rows in the table without granting INSERT permissions to the table.

2. Notify the sales person who places an order whether or not the order was completed.

You must add the following constraints to the SalesHistory table:

- a constraint on the SaleID column that allows the field to be used as a record identifier

- a constant that uses the ProductID column to reference the Product column of the ProductTypes table

- a constraint on the CategoryID column that allows one row with a null value in the column

- a constraint that limits the Sale Price column to values greater than four Finance department users must be able to retrieve data from the SalesHistory table for sales persons where the value of the SalesYTD column is above a certain threshold.

You plan to create a memory-optimized table named SalesOrder.

The table must meet the following requirments:

- The table must hold 10 million unique sales orders.

- The table must use checkpoints to minimize 1/0 operations and must not use transaction logging.

- Data loss is acceptable.

Performance for queries against the SalesOrder table that use where clauses with exact equality operations must be optimized.

You need to create an object that allows finance users to be able to retrieve the required data. The object must not have a negative performance impact.

How should you complete the Transact-SOL statements? To answer, select the appropriate TransactSOL segments in the answer area.







Answer:









Killtestの試験問題集を選られば、成功するができます。Killtestの Microsoft MCSA認定資格70-762試験参考書はIT上位な専門家がKilltest 70-762試験参考書について自分の専門的な知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。一番短い時間でKilltest 70-762試験参考書を通りたいですか?KilltestのMicrosoft MCSA認定資格Developing SQL Databases試験参考書を選択しましょう!今のところ一番人気があるIT認証について、興味がありますか。受験者はまだKilltest 70-762試験参考書に合格するために一生懸命繰り返してくださいね。
posted by 啓一 at 17:18| Comment(0) | Microsoft | 更新情報をチェックする

2018年03月09日

Microsoft,70-778出題範囲,70-778初心者,70-778試験対策書

Killtestの試験対策はIT講師と豊富な経験を持つ技術専門家を共に本格的なな試験環境を構成されてます。本格的の試験に関する知識を含んで、KilltestのMCSA資格Analyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Power BI模擬練習問題集を使用すれば、どんな講座に参加しなくでも、試験が一発的に合格することができます。Killtestの問題集を使って、実務経験はまだ無く素人としては資格を取得することができます。MCSA認定試験はKilltestの最優秀な専門家チームが自分の知識と業界の経験を利用してどんどん研究した、満足MCSA認証受験生の需要に満たすの書籍がほかのサイトにも見えますが、KilltestのMicrosoftの70-778模擬練習問題集が最も保障があって、受験者の最良の選択になります。










偉大な事業を実現するために信心を持つ必要があります。あなたは自分の知識レベルを疑っていて試験の準備をする前に詰め込み勉強しているときに、自分がどうやって試験に受かることを確保するかを考えましたか。心配しないでください。KilltestはあなたがMCSA資格の70-778認定試験に合格する確保です。Killtestの70-778試験参考書は問題と解答に含まれています。しかも100%の合格率を保証できます。KilltestのMCSA資格のAnalyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Power BI試験参考書を手に入れたら、あなたは自分の第一歩を進めることができます。



あなたが決して後悔しないことを保証します。進歩を勇敢に追及する人生こそ素晴らしい人生です。未来のある日、椅子で休むとき、自分の人生を思い出したときに笑顔が出たら成功な人生になります。あなたは成功な人生がほしいですか。そうしたいのなら、速くKilltestのMCSA資格の70-778試験過去問を利用してください。これはIT認証試験を受ける皆さんのために特別に研究されたもので、100%の合格率を保証できますから、躊躇わずに購入しましょう。成功することが大変難しいと思っていますか。



Share some MCSA 70-778 exam questions and answers below.

You have a Power BI app named App1. The privacy for the App1 app workspace is set to Private

A user named User1 reports that App1 does not appear in the My organization AppSource App1 appears in the My organization AppSource for your account

You need to ensure that User 1 sees App1 from the My organization AppSource.

What should you do?

A. From the app workspace, click Update app, configure the Content settings, and then click Update app

B. From the app workspace settings, add a member.

C. From the app workspace, click Update app. configure the Access setting and then click Update app

D. From the app workspace, share the dashboard.

Answer: C



In the Power BI service, you create an app workspace that contains several dashboards.You need to provide a user named user1@contoso.com with the ability to edit and publish dashboards What should you do?

A. From the app workspace, click Update app, and then configure the Access settings.

B. Share the dashboard, and then modify the Access settings of the dashboard.

C. Configure security for the dataset used by the app.

D. Modify the members of the app workspace.

Answer: B



Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contain a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.

After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it As a result, these questions mil not appear in the review screen.

You have a query for a table named Sales Sales has a column Named Customer lD. The Data Type of Customer ID is Whole Number.

You refresh the data and find several errors. You discover that new entries in the Sales table contain nonnumeric values.

You need to ensure that nonnumeric values in the CustomerlD column are set to 0.

Solution: From Query Editor, select the CustomerID column and click Replace Errors…

Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes

B. No

Answer: A



You have a Power BI dashboard that displays different visualizations of company sales. You enable Q&A on the dashboard.You need to provide users with sample questions that they can ask when using Q&A Which settings should you modify from the Power BI Settings?

A. Subscriptions

B. Dashboards

C. Dataset

D. Workbooks

Answer: A



Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contain a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.

After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it As a result, these questions mil not appear in the review screen.

You have a query for a table named Sales Sales has a column Named Customer lD. The Data Type of Customer ID is Whole Number.

You refresh the data and find several errors. You discover that new entries in the Sales table contain nonnumeric values.

You need to ensure that nonnumeric values in the CustomerlD column are set to 0.

Solution: From Query Editor, select the CustomerID column and click Replace Values…

Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes

B. No

Answer: B



You have an on-premises Power BI Report Server.You plan to create a report in Power BI Desktop and to publish the report to the report server Which data source should the report use?

A. Microsoft Azure SQL Database

B. a Microsoft SQL Server database

C. a Microsoft SQL Server Analysis Services (SSAS) database

D. Microsoft Excel

Answer: D



You plan to create a dashboard in the Power BI service that retrieves data from a Microsoft SQL Server database. The dashboard will be shared between the users in your organization.

You need to ensure that the users will see the current data when they view the dashboard.

How should you configure the connection to the data source?

A. Deploy an on-premises data gateway (personal mode). Import the data by using the Import Data Connectivity mode.

B. Deploy an on-premises data gateway. Import the data by using Import Data Connectivity mode.

C. Deploy an on-premises data gateway (personal mode).Import the data by using Data Query Data Connectivity mode.

D. Deploy an on-premises data gateway (personal mode). Import the data by using the Directory Query Data Connectivity mode.

Answer: D



You embed a Power BI report in a Microsoft SharePoint Online page.A user named User1 can access the SharePoint Online page, but the Power BI web part displays the following error message: “This content isn’t available.”

User1 is unable to view the report.

You verity that you can access the SharePoint Online page and that the Power BI report displays as expected You need to ensure that Uses 1 can view the report from SharePoint Online.What should you do?

A. Publish the app workspace

B. Edit the settings of the Power BI web part

C. Modify the members of the app workspace

D. Share the dashboards in the app workspace

Answer: A



あなたもIT認証資格を取りたいですか。まずMicrosoftの70-778試験過去問認定試験に合格しましょう。これはMCSA資格の最も重要な試験の一つで、業界全体に認証された資格です。KilltestのMCSA資格のAnalyzing and Visualizing Data with Microsoft Power BI試験過去問を購入したら、あなたは人生の最も重要な試験準備のことを実現できます。あなたは最高のトレーニング資料を手に入れました。Killtestの製品を買ったら、あなた自身のために成功への扉を開きました。あなたは最も小さな努力で最大の成功を取ることができます。
posted by 啓一 at 15:35| Comment(0) | Microsoft | 更新情報をチェックする

2018年03月03日

2018 新科目Microsoft  62-193試験参考書

Killtestの62-193試験参考書は、混在環境の準備資料あなたのTechnology Literacy for Educators試験をする必要がある場合、すべてを提供します。Microsoft other Certification資格62-193試験参考書試験の詳細を調査され、常に正確な、論理生成する業界での経験を使っているプロフェッショナル認定専門家による生産されています。

Share some Microsoft other Certification 62-193 exam questions and answers below.

You have to recommend a solution to help the students solve their problem regarding the historical sources. The problem must be solved as quickly as possible.

What should you recommend?

This item is part of a case study. To view the case study information, click on the Case Study button below.

A. Modify the language settings on the students¡¯ desktop or laptop computers.

B. Email the source text to a language teacher at the school.

C. Use an Internet-based translation tool.

D. Use a social networking site to connect with students in other countries and upload the text to the social networking site.

Answer: C



You are a teacher at a secondary school. You work closely with the school administration.

A group of parents questions the large sum of money that the school invests in Information and Communication Technology (ICT) resources.

You are requested to prepare a response on behalf of the school.

On which argument will you base your response?

A. Modern economies increasingly require a workforce that has good typing skills, so the school must try to incorporate computers into all its activities.

B. Modern economies are increasingly based on knowledge and information, so students must learn the skills required to handle information.

C. The business sector in modern economies increasingly expects schools to produce students who are qualified in financial knowledge.

D. Modern economies increasingly depend on the growth of the computer manufacturing industry, an economic sector that schools must support.

Answer: B



You want to identify which tasks in the planned learning activity incorporate the use of the computer lab. Which task should you identify? This item is part of a case study. To view the case study information, click on the Case Study button below.

A. The students must hang the posters in the entrance hall of the school.

B. The students must assemble the images on a wall poster.

C. The students must select and edit digital images that illustrate the theme or the event.

D. The students must split into small groups and each group must identify a theme or a historical event.

Answer: C



You are a teacher at a primary school. Your students are 9 and 10 years old.

Your classroom contains one desktop computer. Each student gets a 15-minute turn using the computer. The computer is always being used during class hours.

A new student with a physical disability joins the class. The student will need to complete his writing tasks on a classroom computer until he gets his own laptop computer.

What is the least disruptive and most equitable solution?

A. Borrow a desktop computer from the school administration.

B. Provide the new student access to the classroom computer after class hours.

C. Provide the new student priority access to the classroom computer.

D. Maintain the existing rotation schedule for the classroom computer, and then pair the new student with other students during their turn on the computer.

Answer: A



You teach a class of 20 students. Your classroom contains six computers.

You run an activity that is carried out mostly on paper.

Before the end of the activity, the students will require access to the computers.

Which lesson structure should provide the best learning experience for the students?

A. Create several different activities that require the computers at different stages during the lesson.

B. Execute the computer-based portion of the activity as a class demonstration.

C. Modify the tasks of the lesson so that only some of the students require access to the computers.

D. Have all of the students perform the same activity and instruct the students to take turns using the computers.

Answer: D



You plan to have an expert speaker address the students about a recent historical event. Which two possible ICT resources should you recommend that the students use to create an accurate record of the speaker’s statements? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.) This item is part of a case study. To view the case study information, click on the Case Study button below.

A. the digital voice recorder

B. the LMS

C. an Internet connection

D. a digital camera

E. a video camera

F. the flatbed scanner

G. the printers

Answer: A, E



You have to recommend a solution to help the students solve their problem regarding the historical sources. The problem must be solved as quickly as possible. What should you recommend? This item is part of a case study. To view the case study information, click on the Case Study button below.

A. Modify the language settings on the students’ desktop or laptop computers.

B. Email the source text to a language teacher at the school.

C. Use an Internet-based translation tool.

D. Use a social networking site to connect with students in other countries and upload the text to the

social networking site.

Answer: C



You plan to have an expert speaker address the students about a recent historical event.

Which two possible ICT resources should you recommend that the students use to create an accurate record of the speaker¡¯s statements? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)

This item is part of a case study. To view the case study information, click on the Case Study button below.

A. the digital voice recorder

B. the LMS

C. an Internet connection

D. a digital camera

E. a video camera

F. the flatbed scanner

G. the printers

Answer: A, E







今の社会の中で時間がそんなに重要で最も保障できるKilltestを選ばましょう。Killtestが提供したMicrosoft other Certification資格のTechnology Literacy for Educators試験問題集はシミュレーションの度合いがとても高いでから、実際の試験で資料での同じ問題に会うことができます。これは当社のITエリートの団体はすごい能力を持っていることが説明されました。現在、野心家としてのIT職員がたくさんいて、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があることを確保するために、人気があるIT認証試験を通じて自分の夢を実現します。そのようなものとして、MicrosoftMicrosoft other Certification資格の62-193試験問題集はとても人気がある認定試験です。









Killtestは専門的にIT認証Technology Literacy for Educatorsトレーニング資料を提供するサイトです。Killtestは勉強者のそばにいてさしあげて、勉強者の成功を保障します。勉強者の目標はどんなに高くても、Killtestはその目標を現実にすることができます。同様にIT業界で働いていて、IT夢を持っている勉強者は、きっと他の人にキャッチアップされ、追い抜かれることを望まないでしょう。それでは、ずっと自分自身のスキルをアップグレードすることが必要になり、他の人に自分の強さを証明する必要があります。では、どうやって自分の能力を証明するのですか。多くの人々はITMicrosoft other Certification認定試験を受験して認証資格を取ることを通して彼らの強さを証明します。勉強者もIT認証資格を取りたいですか。まずMicrosoft Microsoft other Certification資格に合格しましょう。これはMicrosoftの最も重要な試験の一つで、業界全体に認証された資格です。


posted by 啓一 at 12:21| Comment(0) | Microsoft | 更新情報をチェックする

広告


この広告は60日以上更新がないブログに表示がされております。

以下のいずれかの方法で非表示にすることが可能です。

・記事の投稿、編集をおこなう
・マイブログの【設定】 > 【広告設定】 より、「60日間更新が無い場合」 の 「広告を表示しない」にチェックを入れて保存する。